ECU Spring 2018 Teams

Cnt Team Projected
League & Division

Projected Coach Projected Manager Click to See Roster
 ECU Girls                                          


 
1 03 Girls Maroon U15 ISL 1st Division
Anthony Roberts
Emily Boothe
<Roster>
2 02 Girls Maroon U16 ISL 1st Division
Jim Snyder
Susan Wertman
<Roster>
3 02 Girls White U16 ISL 2nd Division
Anthony Roberts
<Volunteer Needed>
<Roster>
4 01 Girls Maroon U17 ISL 1st Division
Drew Nussbaum
Christine Stacker  
<Roster>
5
00 Girls Maroon U18
MRL Premier II
Scott Gloden
Chad Stoltzfus <Roster>
99 Girls Maroon U19 ISL 1st Division
Drew Nussbaum <Volunteer Needed>
<Roster> 
7
99 Girls White U19 ISL 2nd Division Thavisith Mounsithiraj Veronica Echartea <Roster>  

 Rosters are by tryout number. If you have forgotten your tryout number please send email to Billing@ecusoccer.com
           
 ECU Boys



1 03 Boys Echo U15 MRL 1st Division  
Sergio Del Campo /    Pablo Rodriguez Philip Hartland <Roster>
2 03 Boys Maroon U15 ISL Premier Division
Gio Lopez /                 Herbert   Lopez
Amy Conatser
<Roster>
3 03 Boys White U15 ISL 2nd/3rd Division Herbert Lopez  /                  Gio Lopez Amy Stine
<Roster>
4 02 Boys Maroon U16 MRL Premier II Dan Sullivan
Jon Gust
<Roster>
5 02 Boys White U16 ISL Premer/1st Division 

Stacey Black
<Roster>
6 01 Boys Maroon U17 MRL 1st Division
Dan Sullivan /                    Steve  Smith
Troy Baughman
<Roster>
7 01 Boys White U17 ISL Premier Division

<Volunteer Needed>
<Roster>
8 01 Boys Black U17 ISL 2nd/3rd Division
Byron Guiton
<Volunteer Needed>
<Roster>
9 00 Boys Maroon U18 MRL Premier II
Arron Patrick /                  Dan Sullivan
Myron Cross
<Roster>
10 00 Boys White U18 ISL Premier/1st Division
Jose Jimenez
<Volunteer Needed>
<Roster>
11  99 Boys Maroon U19 ISL 2nd/3rd Division Brayden Weaver Liza Keenoy <Roster>
 Rosters are by tryout number. If you have forgotten your tryout number please send email to Billing@ecusoccer.com





 


Copyright 2018 by ECU Soccer | Privacy Statement | Terms Of Use